August 05, 2020

Vikram Krishna Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 3, 2018

Short Biography

Vikram Krishna was born on 13-01-1972 in Tirunelveli in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Producer & Film Actor.


Other Name: Vikram Krishna Reddy
Other Professions: Film Actor
Appearance: Tamil
Vikram Krishna Wiki Link

Vikram Krishna Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Vikram Krishna's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Vikram Krishna

Vikram Krishna Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 6 months, 23 days old age Vikram Krishna will turn 49 on 13 January, 2021. Only 5 months, 7 days, 2 hours, 21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vikram Krishna has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 8
    17%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%