Vikram Krishna Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Vikram Krishna

#98 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 January, 1972
BIRTH PLACE Tirunelveli , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 47 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : April 3, 2018

Other Name: Vikram Krishna Reddy
Other Professions : Film Actor
Appearance: Tamil

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

47 years, 1 month, 10 days old age. Vikram Krishna will turn 48 on 13 January, 2020. Only 10 months, 20 days, 1 hours, 52 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vikram Krishna has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%

Biography   Edit

Vikram Krishna was born on 13-01-1972 in Tirunelveli in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Producer & Film Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Vikram Krishna's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays