Vikram Pandit Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Vikram Pandit

#86 | Most Popular #18 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 14 January, 1957
BIRTH PLACE Nagpur , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (2018) 61 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : November 1, 2016

Other Name: Vikram Shankar Pandit
Other Professions : Banker Businessperson

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

61 years, 10 months, 27 days old age. Vikram Pandit will turn 62 on 14 January, 2019. Only 1 months, 2 days, 18 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vikram Pandit has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%

Biography   Edit

Vikram Pandit was born on 14-01-1957 in Nagpur in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian-born American CEO, Banker & Businessperson.

Awards Receipt

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Bhushan Civilian Award 2008 Trade and Industry



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays