June 27, 2022

Vikram Singh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 13, 2019

Short Biography

Vikram Singh was born on 12-05-1980 in Jamshedpur in the state of Jharkhand, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Film Producer.


Other Name: Ranjha Vikram Singh
Other Professions: Film Producer
Appearance: Bollywood Punjabi Kannada Tamil Telugu

Life's Important Dates Of Vikram Singh

Vikram Singh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 1month, 15 days old age Vikram Singh will turn 43 on 12 May, 2023. Only 10 months, 14 days, 9 hours,57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vikram Singh has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%