July 03, 2022

Vikram Solanki Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 1, 2018

Short Biography

Vikram Solanki was born on 01-04-1976 in Udaipur in the state of Rajasthan, India. He is an Indian-born English Cricket Player.


Other Name: Vikram Singh Solanki, Vik

Life's Important Dates Of Vikram Solanki

Vikram Solanki Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 3months, 2 days old age Vikram Solanki will turn 47 on 01 April, 2023. Only 8 months, 28 days, 21 hours,3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vikram Solanki has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%