November 19, 2019

Vince Edwards Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 15, 2018

Other Name: Vincent Edward Zoine
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Director Singer Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Vince Edwards Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


Vince Edwards was 67 years, 8 months & 2 days old age.

Short Biography

Vince Edwards was born on 09-07-1928 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He was an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Film Director, Singer & Musician.

Vince Edwards Wiki Link

Death Info

He died on 11-03-1996 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States at the age of 67.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
11 March, 1996 Los Angeles, California United States

Life's Important Dates Of Vince Edwards