August 10, 2020

Vincent Cassel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 22, 2018

Vincent Cassel Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Vincent Cassel was born on 23-11-1966 in Paris, France. He is a French Film Actor, Film Producer, Voice Artist & Film Director.


Other Name: Vincent Crochon
Other Professions: Film Producer Voice Artist Film Director
Vincent Cassel Wiki Link

Vincent Cassel Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Jean-Pierre Cassel and Sabine Litique. He has two sisters named Cecile Cassel, Olivia Cassel, and a brother named Rockin' Squat. He is married to Tina Kunakey since 2018. Previously, He was married to Monica Bellucci from 1999-2013. He has two daughters named Deva Cassel and Leonie Cassel. 

Life's Important Dates Of Vincent Cassel

Vincent Cassel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 8 months, 18 days old age Vincent Cassel will turn 54 on 23 November, 2020. Only 3 months, 12 days, 3 hours, 8 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vincent Cassel has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%