December 09, 2019

Vinnie Jones Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 5, 2019

Other Name: Vincent Peter Jones
Other Professions: Television Actor Singer Football Player Writer Author

Vinnie Jones Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


54 years, 11 months, 4 days old age Vinnie Jones will turn 55 on 05 January, 2020. Only 26 days, 19 hours, 21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vinnie Jones has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

Short Biography

Vinnie Jones was born on 05-01-1965 in Watford, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom. He is a British Film Actor, Television Actor, Singer, former Football Player, Writer & Author.

Vinnie Jones Wiki Link

Vinnie Jones Popular Videos

Vinnie Jones Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Peter Jones and Glenda Harris Jones. He is married to Tanya Jones since 1994 and has a son named Aaron Elliston Jones and a daughter named Kaley Jay Terry.

Life's Important Dates Of Vinnie Jones

Vinnie Jones Popularity on Social Media