July 14, 2020

Virginia Admiral Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 15, 2018

Short Biography

Virginia Admiral was born on 04-02-1915 in Dallas in the state of Oregon, United States. She was an American Painter & Poet.


Other Name: Virginia Holton Admiral, Virginia De Niro
Other Professions: Poet
Virginia Admiral Wiki Link

Virginia Admiral Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Virginia Admiral was 85 years, 5 months & 23 days old age.

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

She died on 27-07-2000 in New York City in the state of New York, United States at the age of 85.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
27 July, 2000 (Monday) New York City, New York United States

Life's Important Dates Of Virginia Admiral