June 25, 2022

Viscera Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 13, 2018

Short Biography

Viscera was born on 14-02-1971 in Goldsboro in the state of North Carolina, United States. He was an American Wrestler & Film Actor.


Other Name: Nelson Lee Frazier Jr., Mabel, Big Daddy V, Big Daddy Voodoo, King Mabel, Nelson Knight
Other Professions: Film Actor
Appearance: WWE WWF Hollywood

Viscera Popular Videos

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Viscera died on 18-02-2014 in Memphis, Tennessee, United States. He died due to Myocardial infarction(heart attack) at age of 43.

DEATHDAY 18 February,2014 (Friday)
DEATH PLACE Memphis, Tennessee
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Viscera

Viscera Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Viscera was 43 years 0 month & 4 days old age.