August 12, 2020

Vishwa Mohan Bhatt Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 27, 2018

Short Biography

Vishwa Mohan Bhatt was born on 27-07-1950 in Jaipur in the state of Rajasthan, India. He is an Indian Musician.


Other Name: V. M. Bhatt
Vishwa Mohan Bhatt Wiki Link

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2002 Arts
Padma Bhushan Civilian Award 2017 Arts

Vishwa Mohan Bhatt Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Vishwa Mohan Bhatt's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Vishwa Mohan Bhatt

Vishwa Mohan Bhatt Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

70 years, 0 month, 16 days old age Vishwa Mohan Bhatt will turn 71 on 27 July, 2021. Only 11 months, 14 days, 16 hours, 58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vishwa Mohan Bhatt has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%