Vishwa Mohan Bhatt Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Vishwa Mohan Bhatt

#96 | Most Popular #8 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 July, 1950
BIRTH PLACE Jaipur , Rajasthan
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 68 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : July 27, 2018

Other Name: V. M. Bhatt

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

68 years, 6 months, 25 days old age. Vishwa Mohan Bhatt will turn 69 on 27 July, 2019. Only 5 months, 5 days, 1 hours, 31 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vishwa Mohan Bhatt has celebrated the total number of 68 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 68
    68
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%

Biography   Edit

Vishwa Mohan Bhatt was born on 27-07-1950 in Jaipur in the state of Rajasthan, India. He is an Indian Musician.

Awards Receipt

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2002 Arts
Padma Bhushan Civilian Award 2017 Arts


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Vishwa Mohan Bhatt's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays