April 23, 2021

Vishwajeet Soni Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 3, 2017

Short Biography

Vishwajeet Soni was born on 01-08-1967 in Mandvi, Kutch in the state of Gujarat, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Television Actor & Comedian.


Other Name: Junior Prem Chopra, Jr. Prem Chopra, Prem Chopra Jr.
Other Professions: Television Actor Comedian
Appearance: Bollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Vishwajeet Soni

Vishwajeet Soni Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 8 months, 22 days old age Vishwajeet Soni will turn 54 on 01 August, 2021. Only 3 months, 8 days, 15 hours, 48 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vishwajeet Soni has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%