July 03, 2022

Vitali Klitschko Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 23, 2018

Vitali Klitschko Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Vitali Klitschko was born on 19-07-1971 in Belovodskoye in the Region of Chui, Kyrgyzstan. He is a Ukrainian Politician & Boxer.


Other Name: Vitali Volodymyrovych Klitschko
Other Professions: Boxer

Vitali Klitschko Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Vitali Klitschko's family, relatives;
Brother Wladimir Klitschko
Wife Natalia Klitschko

Life's Important Dates Of Vitali Klitschko

Vitali Klitschko Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 11months, 14 days old age Vitali Klitschko will turn 51 on 19 July, 2022. Only 15 days, 17 hours,44 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vitali Klitschko has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%