June 26, 2022

Vitas Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 19, 2018

Vitas Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Vitas was born on 19-02-1979 in Odessa, Ukraine. He is a Russian Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Model.


Other Name: Vitalik, Vitaliy Vladasovich Grachov
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Model

Life's Important Dates Of Vitas

Vitas Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 4months, 7 days old age Vitas will turn 44 on 19 February, 2023. Only 7 months, 23 days, 15 hours,37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vitas has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%