June 26, 2022

Vittorio Sgarbi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 8, 2018

Vittorio Sgarbi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Vittorio Sgarbi was born on 08-05-1952 in Ferrara, Italy. He is an Italian Politician, Historian, Critic & Television Personality.


Other Name: Vittorio Umberto Antonio Maria Sgarbi
Other Professions: Historian Critic Television Personality

Life's Important Dates Of Vittorio Sgarbi

Vittorio Sgarbi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

70 years, 1month, 18 days old age Vittorio Sgarbi will turn 71 on 08 May, 2023. Only 10 months, 11 days, 12 hours,7 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vittorio Sgarbi has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%