Viv Richards Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Viv Richards

#87 | Most Popular #17 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 7 March, 1952
BIRTH PLACE Saint John
COUNTRY Antigua And Barbuda
AGE (in 2018) 66 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : March 7, 2018

Other Name: Sir Isaac Vivian Alexander Richards, Viv, Master Blaster
Other Professions : Cricket Coach

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

66 years, 8 months, 6 days old age. Viv Richards will turn 67 on 07 March, 2019. Only 3 months, 21 days, 16 hours, 14 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Viv Richards has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%

Biography   Edit

Viv Richards was born on 07-03-1952 in the state of Saint John, Antigua And Barbuda. He is a West Indies Cricket Player & Cricket Coach.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Viv Richards's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays