June 28, 2022

Viva Bianca Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 16, 2018

Viva Bianca Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Viva Bianca was born on 17-11-1983 in Australia. She is an Australian Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Viva Skubiszewski
Other Professions: Television Actress

Viva Bianca Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to a film composer Cezary Skubiszewski and Lee Skubiszewski. She is married to a musician Antonio Beliveau since 2016.

Life's Important Dates Of Viva Bianca

Viva Bianca Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 7months, 11 days old age Viva Bianca will turn 39 on 17 November, 2022. Only 4 months, 19 days, 10 hours,56 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Viva Bianca has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%