August 16, 2022

Vivan Bhatena Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 27, 2017

Vivan Bhatena Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Vivan Bhatena was born on 28-10-1978 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Television Actor, Model, Film Actor & Photographer who known for his work in Bollywood Industry.


Other Name: Vivan Bhathena
Other Professions: Model Film Actor Photographer
Appearance: Bollywood Telugu

Life's Important Dates Of Vivan Bhatena

Vivan Bhatena Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 9months, 19 days old age Vivan Bhatena will turn 44 on 28 October, 2022. Only 2 months, 11 days, 3 hours,53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vivan Bhatena has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%