October 24, 2021

Vivian Nixon Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 16, 2018

Short Biography

Vivian Nixon was born on 30-05-1984 in Miami in the state of Florida, United States. She is an American Dancer & Film Actress.


Other Name: Vivian Nichole Nixon
Other Professions: Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Vivian Nixon Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Vivian Nixon

Vivian Nixon Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 4 months, 24 days old age Vivian Nixon will turn 38 on 30 May, 2022. Only 7 months, 5 days, 18 hours, 46 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vivian Nixon has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%