August 03, 2021

Vladimir Zhirinovsky Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 25, 2018

Short Biography

Vladimir Zhirinovsky was born on 25-04-1946 in Almaty, Kazakhstan. He is a Russian Politician.


Other Name: Vladimir Volfovich Zhirinovsky, Vladimir Volfovich Eidelstein
Vladimir Zhirinovsky Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Vladimir Zhirinovsky

Vladimir Zhirinovsky Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

75 years, 3 months, 9 days old age Vladimir Zhirinovsky will turn 76 on 25 April, 2022. Only 8 months, 21 days, 20 hours, 23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vladimir Zhirinovsky has celebrated the total number of 75 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 75
    75
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%