December 05, 2020

Vladislav Doronin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 6, 2018

Short Biography

Vladislav Doronin was born on 07-11-1962 in Saint Petersburg, Russia. He is a Russian Businessperson, Entrepreneur, Art Collector, Founder of Moscow-based Capital Group, Chairperson of Aman Resort and also Chairperson and CEO of OKO Group.


Other Name: Vlad Doronin
Other Professions: Entrepreneur Art Collector Founder Chairperson CEO
Vladislav Doronin Wiki Link

Vladislav Doronin Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was married to Ekaterina Doronina with whom he has a daughter named Ekaterina Doronina. Previously, he was in a relationship with model Naomi Campbell.

Life's Important Dates Of Vladislav Doronin

Vladislav Doronin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 0 month, 28 days old age Vladislav Doronin will turn 59 on 07 November, 2021. Only 11 months, 1 days, 18 hours, 28 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vladislav Doronin has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%