June 27, 2022

Vybz Kartel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 7, 2018

Vybz Kartel Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Vybz Kartel was born on 07-01-1976 in Kingston, Jamaica. He is a Jamaican Rapper, Musician, Singer, Songwriter, Disc Jockey, Record Producer & Entrepreneur.


Other Name: Adidja Azim Palmer, Daddy Devil, Kartel, World Boss, The Gaza Don, Gaza Emperor, Addi The Teacher
Other Professions: Musician Singer Songwriter Disc Jockey Record Producer Entrepreneur

Vybz Kartel Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Vybz Kartel

Vybz Kartel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 5months, 20 days old age Vybz Kartel will turn 47 on 07 January, 2023. Only 6 months, 10 days, 8 hours,45 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Vybz Kartel has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%