Wade Williams Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Wade Williams

#85 | Most Popular #19 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 24 December, 1961
BIRTH PLACE Tulsa , Oklahoma
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 57 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 90 kg
in Pounds- 198.42 lbs
Last Updated on : December 24, 2018

Other Name: Wade Andrew Williams
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

57 years, 1 month, 24 days old age. Wade Williams will turn 58 on 24 December, 2019. Only 10 months, 6 days, 11 hours, 9 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Wade Williams has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

Biography   Edit

Wade Williams was born on 24-12-1961 in Tulsa in the state of Oklahoma, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Voice Artist & Video Game Artist who best known for his work in Hollywood films.



Family Relatives and Relation

He is married to Emma Williams and together has a child.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays