November 28, 2022

Wang Yan (Footballer) Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Facts & More

Updated On : August 22, 2022

Short Biography

Wang Yan was born on 22-08-1991 in China. She is a Chinese Football Player who played for the China Women's National Football Team in 2018 & 2019.


Other Name: Wang-yan

Life's Important Dates Of Wang Yan

Wang Yan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 3months, 6 days old age Wang Yan will turn 32 on 22 August, 2023. Only 8 months, 24 days, 5 hours,5 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Wang Yan has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%