December 04, 2022

Wasifuddin Dagar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 22, 2019

Wasifuddin Dagar Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Wasifuddin Dagar was born on 22-04-1968  in New Delhi, India. He is an Indian Singer.


Other Name: Faiyaz Wasifuddin Dagar, Ustad F. Wasifuddin Dagar

Wasifuddin Dagar Popular Videos

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2010 Arts

Life's Important Dates Of Wasifuddin Dagar

Wasifuddin Dagar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 7months, 12 days old age Wasifuddin Dagar will turn 55 on 22 April, 2023. Only 4 months, 17 days, 5 hours,3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Wasifuddin Dagar has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%