October 05, 2022

Wayne Bridge Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 5, 2018

Wayne Bridge Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Wayne Bridge was born on 05-08-1980 in Southampton, Hampshire, United Kingdom. He is an English former Football Player.


Other Name: Wayne Michael Bridge

Wayne Bridge Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Wayne Bridge's family, relatives;
Wife Frankie Bridge

Life's Important Dates Of Wayne Bridge

Wayne Bridge Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 2months, 0 day old age Wayne Bridge will turn 43 on 05 August, 2023. Only 9 months, 30 days, 4 hours,23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Wayne Bridge has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%