October 07, 2022

Wendi McLendon-Covey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 9, 2017

Wendi McLendon-Covey Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Wendi McLendon-Covey was born on 10-10-1969 in Bellflower in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Film Producer, Comedian & Writer who know for her work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Wendy Anne McLendon-Covey, Wendy Anne McLendon
Other Professions: Television Actress Film Producer Comedian Writer Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Wendi McLendon-Covey Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to David Robert McLendon and Carolyn McLendon. She has a sister named Shelley McLendon. She is married to Greg Covey. 

Life's Important Dates Of Wendi McLendon-Covey

Wendi McLendon-Covey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 11months, 27 days old age Wendi McLendon-Covey will turn 53 on 10 October, 2022. Only 2 days, 20 hours,15 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Wendi McLendon-Covey has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%