October 04, 2022

Wendy Moniz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 19, 2019

Wendy Moniz Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Wendy Moniz was born on 19-01-1969 in Kansas City in the state of Missouri, United States. She is an American Television Actress & Soap Opera Actress.


Other Name: Wendy Moniz Grillo
Other Professions: Soap Opera Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Wendy Moniz

Wendy Moniz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 8months, 15 days old age Wendy Moniz will turn 54 on 19 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 14 days, 20 hours,44 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Wendy Moniz has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%