December 09, 2019

Wesley Snipes Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 22, 2017

Other Name: Wesley Trent Snipes
Other Professions: Film Producer Martial Artist Television Actor Executive Producer Theatre Actor Choreographer
Appearance: Hollywood

Wesley Snipes Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


57 years, 4 months, 8 days old age Wesley Snipes will turn 58 on 31 July, 2020. Only 7 months, 21 days, 13 hours, 12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Wesley Snipes has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

Short Biography

Wesley Snipes was born on 31-07-1962 in Orlando in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Producer, Martial Artist, Television Actor, Executive Producer, Theatre Actor & Choreographer who known for his work in Hollywood industry.

Wesley Snipes Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Wesley Snipes

Wesley Snipes Popularity on Social Media