March 31, 2020

Wil Wheaton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 22, 2017

Other Name: Richard William Wheaton III
Other Professions: Blogger Voice Artist Screenwriter Television Actor Television Presenter Video Game Artist Poker Player
Appearance: Hollywood

Wil Wheaton Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


47 years, 8 months, 2 days old age Wil Wheaton will turn 48 on 29 July, 2020. Only 3 months, 27 days, 12 hours, 20 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Wil Wheaton has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 8
    17%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%

Short Biography

Wil Wheaton was born on 29-07-1972 in Burbank in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Blogger, Voice Artist, Screenwriter, Television Actor, Television Presenter, Video Game Artist & Poker Player who known for his work in Hollywood industry.

Wil Wheaton Wiki Link

Wil Wheaton Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Wil Wheaton's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Wil Wheaton

Wil Wheaton Popularity on Social Media