Will Estes Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Will Estes

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 21 October, 1978
BIRTH PLACE Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 40 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 177 cm
in meters- 1.77 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : October 21, 2017

Other Name: William Estes Nipper
Other Professions : Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

40 years, 4 months, 0 day old age. Will Estes will turn 41 on 21 October, 2019. Only 7 months, 29 days, 6 hours, 51 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Will Estes has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%

Biography   Edit

Will Estes was born on 21-10-1978 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Mary Lu Nipper and Bill Nipper.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays