September 24, 2022

Will Friedle Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 11, 2022

Short Biography

Will Friedle was born on 11-08-1976 in Hartford in the state of Connecticut, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Voice Artist, Comedian, Television Actor & Video Game Artist who known for his work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: William Alan Friedle
Other Professions: Voice Artist Comedian Television Actor Video Game Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Will Friedle

Will Friedle Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 1month, 13 days old age Will Friedle will turn 47 on 11 August, 2023. Only 10 months, 17 days, 1 hours,53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Will Friedle has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%