January 19, 2022

William Moseley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 27, 2018

William Moseley Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

William Moseley was born on 27-04-1987 in Sheepscombe, Stroud, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Television Actor & Voice Artist.


Other Name: William Peter Moseley
Other Professions: Television Actor Voice Artist

Life's Important Dates Of William Moseley

William Moseley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 8months, 23 days old age William Moseley will turn 35 on 27 April, 2022. Only 3 months, 7 days, 19 hours,32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

William Moseley has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%