William Tell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


William Tell

#100 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 7 February, 1980
BIRTH PLACE Mission Viejo , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 39 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : February 6, 2018

Other Name: William John Tell
Other Professions : Singer

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

39 years, 0 month, 14 days old age. William Tell will turn 40 on 07 February, 2020. Only 11 months, 16 days, 1 hours, 54 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

William Tell has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%

Biography   Edit

William Tell was born on 07-02-1980 in Mission Viejo in the state of California, United States. He is an American Musician & Singer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about William Tell 's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays