September 29, 2022

William Tell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 6, 2018

William Tell Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

William Tell was born on 07-02-1980 in Mission Viejo in the state of California, United States. He is an American Musician & Singer.


Other Name: William John Tell
Other Professions: Singer

William Tell Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about William Tell 's family, relatives;
Wife Lauren Conrad

Life's Important Dates Of William Tell

William Tell Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 7months, 22 days old age William Tell will turn 43 on 07 February, 2023. Only 4 months, 8 days, 21 hours,39 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

William Tell has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%