July 01, 2022

Willie Robertson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 22, 2018

Willie Robertson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Willie Robertson was born on 22-04-1972 in Bernice, Louisiana, United States. He is an American CEO of Duck Commander, Television Personality, Businessperson, Hunter & Author.


Other Name: Willie Jess Robertson, Boss Hog, Whiskey barrel
Other Professions: Television Personality Businessperson Hunter Author

Willie Robertson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Willie Robertson's family, relatives;
Father Phil Robertson
Daughter Sadie Robertson
Son John Luke Robertson
Brother Jase Robertson

Life's Important Dates Of Willie Robertson

Willie Robertson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 2months, 9 days old age Willie Robertson will turn 51 on 22 April, 2023. Only 9 months, 20 days, 21 hours,56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Willie Robertson has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%