Winnie Madikizela-Mandela Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Winnie Madikizela-Mandela

# 7087 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
Profile Views : 346
BIRTHDAY 26 September, 1936
BIRTH PLACE Bizana , Alfred Nzo , Eastern Cape
COUNTRY South Africa
AGE (in 2018) 81 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : July 17, 2017

Other Name: Nomzamo Winifred Zanyiwe Madikizela
More Professions : Politician Social Worker

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

81 years, 6 months, 28 days old age Winnie Madikizela-Mandela will turn 82 on 26 September, 2018. Only 5 months, 2 days, 22 hours, 16 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Winnie Madikizela-Mandela has celebrated the total number of 81 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 81
    81
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%

About   Edit

Winnie Madikizela-Mandela was born on 26-09-1936 in Bizana in the state of Eastern Cape, South Africa. She is a South African Activist, Politician & Social Worker.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Winnie Madikizela-Mandela's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays