December 05, 2022

Wladimir Klitschko Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 23, 2018

Wladimir Klitschko Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Wladimir Klitschko was born on 25-03-1976 in Semey, East Kazakhstan, Kazakhstan. He is a Ukrainian Boxer.


Other Name: Wladimir Wladimirowitsch Klitschko

Wladimir Klitschko Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Wladimir Klitschko's family, relatives;
Brother Vitali Klitschko

Life's Important Dates Of Wladimir Klitschko

Wladimir Klitschko Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 8months, 10 days old age Wladimir Klitschko will turn 47 on 25 March, 2023. Only 3 months, 19 days, 15 hours,53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Wladimir Klitschko has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%