June 30, 2022

Wolfgang Van Halen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 23, 2018

Wolfgang Van Halen Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Wolfgang Van Halen was born on 16-03-1991 in Santa Monica in the state of California, United States. He is an American Musician.


Other Name: Wolfgang William Van Halen

Life's Important Dates Of Wolfgang Van Halen

Wolfgang Van Halen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 3months, 14 days old age Wolfgang Van Halen will turn 32 on 16 March, 2023. Only 8 months, 13 days, 2 hours,10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Wolfgang Van Halen has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%