October 23, 2020

Woojin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Girlfriend, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 9, 2020

Short Biography

Woojin was born on 08-04-1997 in the state of Daejeon, South Korea. He is a South Korean Singer, Television Personality & Musician.


Other Name: Kim Woo-jin, Bear
Other Professions: Television Personality Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Woojin

Woojin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

23 years, 6 months, 15 days old age Woojin will turn 24 on 08 April, 2021. Only 5 months, 15 days, 7 hours, 53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Woojin has celebrated the total number of 23 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 23
    23
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%