Ximena Cordoba Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Ximena Cordoba

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 4 November, 1979
BIRTH PLACE Medellin , Antioquia
COUNTRY Colombia
AGE (in 2018) 39 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 171 cm
in meters- 1.71 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 7”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : November 3, 2018

Other Name: Ximena Londoño Córdoba

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

39 years, 0 month, 15 days old age. Ximena Cordoba will turn 40 on 04 November, 2019. Only 11 months, 15 days, 20 hours, 5 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ximena Cordoba has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%

Biography   Edit

Ximena Cordoba was born on 04-11-1979 in Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia. She is a Colombian Model, Television Actress, Television Personality & Television Presenter.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to Gloria Maria Londono. She is married to Carlos Rojas since 2005 and has a son named Samuel Cordoba Londono.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays