June 01, 2020

Top Trending

  • Rana Daggubati got engaged to Miheeka Bajaj on 21-05-2020
  • WWE Wrestler Shad Gaspard died at 39
  • Actor Hagen Mills attempted murder-suicide at 29
  • Actor Ken Osmond died at 76
  • Ratnakar Matkari died at 81
  • Lynn Shelton died at 54 from unidentified blood disorder
  • Phyllis George died at 70
  • Fred Willard died at 86
  • Actor Frank Bielec died by heart attack at 72
  • Roy Horn died at 75 from COVID-19
  • Ximena Cordoba Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

    Updated On : November 3, 2018

    Other Name: Ximena Londoño Córdoba
    Other Professions: Television Actress Television Personality Television Presenter

    Ximena Cordoba Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


    40 years, 6 months, 28 days old age Ximena Cordoba will turn 41 on 04 November, 2020. Only 5 months, 2 days, 6 hours, 37 minutes has left for her next birthday.

    Sunday
    Wednesday
    Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

    Ximena Cordoba has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

    • 40
      40
    • 6
      15%
    • 6
      15%
    • 6
      15%
    • 6
      15%
    • 5
      13%
    • 6
      15%
    • 5
      13%

    Short Biography

    Ximena Cordoba was born on 04-11-1979 in Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia. She is a Colombian Model, Television Actress, Television Personality & Television Presenter.

    Ximena Cordoba Wiki Link

    Ximena Cordoba Family, Relatives and Other Relations

    She was born to Gloria Maria Londono. She is married to Carlos Rojas since 2005 and has a son named Samuel Cordoba Londono.

    Life's Important Dates Of Ximena Cordoba

    Ximena Cordoba Popularity on Social Media