November 30, 2022

Xisca Perello Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Husband, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 17, 2020

Short Biography

Xisca Perello was born on 07-07-1988 in Palma in the Balearic Islands, Spain. She is a Spanish Media Personality & Project Director of her husband's charity, The Rafa Nadal Foundation.


Other Name: Mery
Other Professions: Media Personality

Xisca Perello Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Xisca Perello's family, relatives;
Husband Rafael Nadal

Life's Important Dates Of Xisca Perello

Xisca Perello Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 4months, 23 days old age Xisca Perello will turn 35 on 07 July, 2023. Only 7 months, 6 days, 2 hours,24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Xisca Perello has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%