December 10, 2022

Xiumin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 26, 2018

Xiumin Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Xiumin was born on 26-03-1990 in Guri-Si in the Province of Gyeonggi-do, South Korea. He is a South Korean Singer, Television Actor & Film Actor.


Other Name: Kim Min-seok
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Xiumin

Xiumin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 8months, 14 days old age Xiumin will turn 33 on 26 March, 2023. Only 3 months, 15 days, 17 hours,39 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Xiumin has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%