December 04, 2022

Yaiza Figueroa (Actress) Biography, Age, Height, Boyfriend, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 1, 2021

Yaiza Figueroa Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Yaiza Figueroa was born on 07-09-1986 of Bayamon, Puerto Rico. She is an Film Actress who is best known for Keir Burrows's English movie Anti Matter which was released on 23-09-2016.


Other Name: Yaizamarie Figueroa Diaz
Appearance: Hollywood

Yaiza Figueroa Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Yaiza Figueroa

Yaiza Figueroa Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 2months, 27 days old age Yaiza Figueroa will turn 37 on 07 September, 2023. Only 9 months, 2 days, 5 hours,50 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Yaiza Figueroa has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%