December 06, 2022

Yara Shahidi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 9, 2018

Yara Shahidi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Yara Shahidi was born on 10-02-2000 in Minneapolis in the state of Minnesota, United States. She is an Iranian-American Film Actress, Model & Television Actress.


Other Name: Yara Sayeh Shahidi
Other Professions: Model Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Yara Shahidi

Yara Shahidi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

22 years, 9months, 26 days old age Yara Shahidi will turn 23 on 10 February, 2023. Only 2 months, 3 days, 2 hours,29 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Yara Shahidi has celebrated the total number of 22 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 22
    22
  • 4
    18%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%