August 03, 2021

Yaron Varsano (Gal Gadot's Husband) Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Family, Facts & More

Updated On : December 16, 2020

Short Biography

Yaron Varsano was born on 23-06-1975 in Amsterdam, the capital city of Netherlands. He is an Israeli Businessperson, Entrepreneur and husband of well-known actress Gal Gadot.


Other Name: Jaron Varsano, Yaron Versano
Other Professions: Entrepreneur

Yaron Varsano Popular Videos

Yaron Varsano Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Jewish parents & has a brother named Guy Varsano. On 28-09-2008, he married actress/model/producer Gal Gadot. Together, the couple is blessed with two daughters named Maya Versano (born in 2017) & Alma Versano (born in 2011).

Life's Important Dates Of Yaron Varsano

Yaron Varsano Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 1 month, 11 days old age Yaron Varsano will turn 47 on 23 June, 2022. Only 10 months, 19 days, 10 hours, 30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Yaron Varsano has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%