July 16, 2020

Yasmin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 21, 2018

Yasmin Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Yasmin was born on 21-12-1988 in Manchester, England, United Kingdom. She is a British Disc Jockey, Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Yasmin Zarine Shahmir, DJ Yasmin
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Musician
Yasmin Wiki Link

Yasmin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 6 months, 25 days old age Yasmin will turn 32 on 21 December, 2020. Only 5 months, 4 days, 16 hours, 47 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Yasmin has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%

Yasmin Popular Videos

Yasmin Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to an Iranian father and an English mother and has a sister named DJ Freya.

Life's Important Dates Of Yasmin