October 23, 2021

Yatin Karyekar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 1, 2018

Short Biography

Yatin Karyekar was born on 01-07-1966 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Yateen Karyekar, Yateen Kerykar, Yatin
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Bollywood Marathi
Yatin Karyekar Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Yatin Karyekar

Yatin Karyekar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 3 months, 22 days old age Yatin Karyekar will turn 56 on 01 July, 2022. Only 8 months, 7 days, 18 hours, 56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Yatin Karyekar has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%