December 03, 2022

Yekaterina Lisina Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 27, 2018

Yekaterina Lisina Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Yekaterina Lisina was born on 15-10-1987 in Penza, Russia. She is a Russian Basketball Player & Model.


Other Name: Yekaterina Viktorovna Lisina
Other Professions: Model

Life's Important Dates Of Yekaterina Lisina

Yekaterina Lisina Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 1month, 18 days old age Yekaterina Lisina will turn 36 on 15 October, 2023. Only 10 months, 11 days, 15 hours,43 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Yekaterina Lisina has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%