June 26, 2022

Yoenis Cespedes Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 17, 2018

Yoenis Cespedes Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Yoenis Cespedes was born on 18-10-1985 in Campechuela, Granma, Cuba. He is a Cuban Baseball Player.


Other Name: Yoenis Céspedes Milanés, Yoenis Céspedes, La Potencia

Yoenis Cespedes Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Cresencio Céspedes and Estela Milanés. He has a brother named Yoelqui Céspedes. He has a son named Yoenis Céspedes, Jr.

Life's Important Dates Of Yoenis Cespedes

Yoenis Cespedes Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 8months, 8 days old age Yoenis Cespedes will turn 37 on 18 October, 2022. Only 3 months, 21 days, 3 hours,51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Yoenis Cespedes has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%