Yogesh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Yogesh

#89 | Most Popular #16 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 6 July, 1990
BIRTH PLACE Bengaluru , Karnataka
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 28 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 74 kg
in Pounds- 163.14 lbs
Last Updated on : July 6, 2018

Other Name: Yogi, Dancing Star, Loose Maada
Other Professions : Singer Playback Singer
Appearance: Kannada

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

28 years, 8 months, 19 days old age. Yogesh will turn 29 on 06 July, 2019. Only 3 months, 10 days, 21 hours, 21 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Yogesh has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

Biography   Edit

Yogesh was born on 06-07-1990 in Bengaluru in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Singer & Playback Singer who known for his work in Kannada Cinema.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Yogesh's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays