September 27, 2020

Yolandita Monge Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 31, 2017

Yolandita Monge Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Yolandita Monge was born on 16-09-1955 in Trujillo Alto in the state of Puerto Rico, United States. She is a Puerto Rican Singer, Songwriter, Film Actress, Theatre Actress, Television Actress & Musician.


Other Name: Yolanda Rosa Monge Betancourt
Other Professions: Songwriter Film Actress Theatre Actress Television Actress Musician
Appearance: Hollywood
Yolandita Monge Wiki Link

Yolandita Monge Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Yolandita Monge's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Yolandita Monge

Yolandita Monge Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

65 years, 0 month, 11 days old age Yolandita Monge will turn 66 on 16 September, 2021. Only 11 months, 19 days, 23 hours, 0 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Yolandita Monge has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 8
    12%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%